PIEZAS DE AUTOMÓVIL CO., LTD DE TAIZHOU CINA
  • Especificaciones

    1081460-E0-D,2017-2022 Modelo de Tesla 3 Ensamblaje de la carcasa de la puerta trasera de la tapa del maletero,Tapa del maletero,tapa del maletero de repuesto tesla,Tapa del maletero tesal from china,tapa del maletero automático tesla,tapa del maletero del coche tesla,tapa del maletero de tesla china,tesla modelo 3, tesla modelo y,tesla modelo x,tesla modelo s,Soporte de radiador 3 Tapa del maletero,modelo tesla y tapa del maletero,modelo tesla x tapa del maletero,Tapa del maletero del modelo s de tesla,
    1081420-E0-C 1081420E0C 1081420E0C-AM MODELO TS 3 17-20 FR PUERTA IZQ 1081421-E0-C 1081421E0C 1081421E0C-AM MODELO TS 3 17-20 FR PUERTA DERECHA 1081440-E0-C 1081440E0C 1081440E0C TS MODELO 3 17-20 PUERTA TRASERA DERECHA 1081441-E0-C 1081441E0C 1081441E0C MODELO TS 3 17-20 PUERTA TRASERA IZQUIERDA 1081390-E0-C 1081390E0C 1081390E0C-AM MODELO TS 3 17-20 CAMPANA ALUMINIO 1081401-E0-D 1081401E0D | TA1240100 1081401E0D-AM MODELO TS 3 17- GUARDABARROS DELANTERO CON ORIFICIO PARA LÁMPARA LH 1081400-E0-D 1081400E0D 1081400E0D-AM MODELO TS 3 17- GUARDABARROS DELANTERO CON AGUJERO PARA LÁMPARA DERECHO 1081460-E0-D 1081460E0D | 1601460E0A 1100229 MODELO TS 3 17-20 TRASERO MALETERO 1110240-00-B 111024000B | 161086600A | TA1225100 1100036 MODELO TS 3 17-19 PANEL FR 1104667-00-F 110466700F 1100046 MODELO TS 3 SOPORTE PARACHOQUES FR 1084894-00-B 108489400B 1100044 MODELO TS 3 17-20 SOPORTE INFERIOR PARACHOQUES FR 1493370-S0-A 1493370S0A | 1493370SOA 1100267 TS MODELO Y 21- MONTAJE DE CAMPANA 1495245-00-C 149524500C | 151627700D 1100187 MODELO TS Y PANEL FR 1487601-00-C 148760100C 1100179 TS MODELO Y FR SOPORTE PARACHOQUES SUPERIOR 1505433-00-A 150543300A 1100181 TS MODELO Y FR SOPORTE PARACHOQUES INFERIOR 1038384-S0-C 1038384S0C | 1051875E0G 1038384S0C TS MODEL S CAPÓ 6008022-E0-D 6008022E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR GUARDABARROS LH 6008027-E0-D 6008027E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR GUARDABARROS RH
    1042487-00-A BOLT PN M5x10 PC88 1089531-00-C INLINE TRIPLE CAMERA 1120520-00-B INLINE TRIPLE CAM, S/X/3 1011417-00-B 10MM, 0.5 X M3, MACHINE SCREW 1079168-00-B FILTER,NON-HEPA,MS2 6007599 CONJUNTO DE EMISOR Y BOMBA 2S7Q6C315AC 2S7Q6C315AC 2S7Q 6C315 AC, EVAP TEMP SENSOR 1059335-00-B OUTLET DUCT,HEPA,climatización,MS2 LHD 1046211-00-H DUCT ADAPTER,HEPA, climatización, MS and MX — LHD 1486478-00-A DRAIN TUBE WITH PLUG, climatización, MS 1116135-00-C HVAC Case Asy 1008282-00-B LHD DUCT ADAPTOR 1021425-00-A SCR DUAL LEAD 4.8-1.59×12 [8.8] 1005582-00-A BLT HF M8-1.25×16[8.8]ZnAl 1031034-00-C MDL S,THERM SYS,HVAC DRAIN HOSE 1031030-00-B HVAC DRAIN HOSE,INNER GROMMET, MS and MX 1031031-00-A MDL S,HVAC DRAIN HOSE,OUTER GROMMET 1052480-00-C HEATING VENTALATION AIR CONDITION DRAIN TUBE NOISE VIBRATION HARNESS STOPPER 6007601 EVAPORATOR CORE 1061269-00-D BACKUP CAMERA (SEMCO) 1006779-00-A FASTENER, TORNILLO, TORX25, M5-0.8x8MM 1050939-00-A Delphi Connector Clip, 6.35mm 1060432-00-E LHD GEN3 PTC HTR, EMC FIX 1025003-00-A CONNECTOR, alto voltaje, PTC HEATER 1021413-00-A REAR HOLDER FOR HIGH VOLTAGE CONNECTOR 6008248 ACTUATOR ASSY — MODE 6008243 ACTUATOR ASSY — DRIVER TEMP 6008245 ACTUATOR ASSY — DEFROST 1139238-00-A Intake actuator — service MSR HVAC 6008247 ACTUATOR ASSY — PASS TEMP 1048476-00-D ECU, PARK ASSIST MDLS/X 1100308-00-A ECU, PARK ASSIST, COYOTE, MDLS/X 1051906-00-A BRACKET,ECU,PARK BRAKE PWR LIFTGATE 1013805-00-A NUT, EL PLASTICO,THREADED 1129519-00-A ECU, PARK ASSIST, APH 2.5, MDLS/X 6007366-00-E CONTROLLER, HVAC RCCM 6007376-00-B IN-VEHICLE TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR 1034215-99-A TESLA THERMAL CONTROLLER WITH LABEL 1052401-00-A HVAC HARNESS — MODEL S AND X 1100751-00-B PCBA, CT, ENSAMBLE DE LA ECU, HVAC SENSOR 6008905-00-C SWITCH, HAZARD, IP 6008906-00-C SWITCH, CILINDRO DE BLOQUEO T11-8CB3704017, IP 6007352-00-F GAS COOL CONDENSER FAN MODULE ASSEMBLY 6008357-00-F SUB COOL CONDENSER — FAN MODULE ASSEMBLY 6007613-00-B CONDENSER CORE, SUBCOOL 6008358-00-D SUBCOOL FAN SHROUD ASSEMBLY 1004646-00-A SCREW, M5x16 TORX SCKT HEAD 6008953-00-D CONTROLLER — FAN PWM 1007718-00-A Cap — Receiver and Drier 1007717-00-A Desiccant Bag — Subcool Condenser, 37g 1005995-00-E LAMP ASY FRT SD/Reflex SAE NO FOG (LH) 1024016-00-C LAMP ASY — FRT CORNERING — SAE (LH) 1028382-00-B LAMP ASY FRT PARK SAE W/ LIGHT PIPE, NO HAY NIEBLA(LH) 6005913-00-I FRONT CORNERING LAMP ASSEMBLY — SAE — LEFT 1005996-00-E LAMP ASY FRT SD/Reflex SAE NO FOG (Rh) 1024017-00-C LAMP ASY — FRT CORNERING SAE (Rh) 1028383-00-B LAMP ASY FRT PARK SAE W/ LIGHT PIPE, NO HAY NIEBLA(Rh) 6005914-00-I FRONT CORNERING LAMP ASSEMBLY — SAE — RIGHT 1006533-00-A SCR,M5-1.8X14, SCKT PAN WSHR HD,TORX,SST 1010261-00-A SCR HEX HEAD M6X20 ZnAl 1006518-00-A U-NUT M6x0.6-3.5 1034344-00-D LAMP ASY, REPETIDOR LATERAL (LH) 1034345-00-D LAMP ASY, REPETIDOR LATERAL (Rh) 1029173-00-A BULB SIDE REPEATER WY10W 1031670-98-I AC LINE ASY,R134a,SUCT LIQ TX,DM,MDL S 1037962-00-G AC LINE ASY,R1234yf,SUCTLIQTXV,DM,MDL S 1039293-00-A CLIP,CONJUNTO DE FARO DELANTERO JAC S5,7×12,FIRTREE 1008515-00-B SNSR — REFRIGERANT PRESS AND TEMP — LOW 1031671-00-I ASY,AC LINE,DESCARGA,DM,MDL S 1069093-00-C AC Line, Compressor Discharge line 1062583-00-C AC LINE ASY,LWR LIQ & CHLR, MDL S2 1008516-00-C SNSR-REFRIGERANT PRESS AND TEMP- HI 1037357-00-G ASSY, BATT CHILLER AND EXV, MS and MX 1039040-00-G EXV 1142538-00-C MSX_EXV coil — Service Kit 1010832-00-A O-RING, HNBR, 12.22mm (filtro cummins) x 2.48mm (T) 1024772-00-A O-RING, HNBR 6.07 X 2.18 1024770-00-A O-RING, HNBR 15.22 X 2.48 1027569-00-D BRKT, ENFRIADOR, FR SUBF, MS2 1019544-00-B TXV EVAPORTATOR VALVE ASSEMBLY WITH SOLENOID — R1234YF 6008481-00-B VALVE ASY, TXV W/ SOL R134a — Evaporator 6007733-00-A AC LINE, CONDENSADOR 1 TO CONDENSER 2 1008970-00-A BOLT HEX WASHER 6-2.0×23.3 1529977-00-A MSF Seal — 8mm 1529988-00-A MSF Seal 5/8 inch 1059827-00-C AC COMPRESSOR HV HARNESS 1059827-00-D AC COMPRESSOR HV HARNESS 1032116-00-E HVCC COMPRESSOR NVH COVER, MS and MX 1470844-00-E BUSHING CARRIER ASY, AC COMP, RAVEN 1041441-00-A BOLT PN M8x100 PC88 MAT 1038490-00-A WASHER M6x32x3 1006628-01-A NUT,M8-1.25,HF,Acero[10],ZnAl,BLACK 1025004-00-A CONNECTOR, alto voltaje, AC COMPRESSOR 2006643-00-A REFRIGERANT, R1234YF 1009486-00-B BOLT PN M8x97 PC88 1007055-00-C AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR BRACKET DIAGONAL ISOLATOR 1068997-00-C BRKT, AC COMP BRKT TO SUBFRAME, MS2 RWD 1071453-00-B BRKT, ENFRIADOR, FR SUBF, MS2 1029071-00-B BODY SIDE TAIL LAMP MAIN GASKET 1029072-00-B BODY SIDE TAIL LAMP STUD GASKET 1029069-00-B GASKET — LIFT GATE TAIL LAMP (LH) 1029070-00-B GASKET — LIFT GATE TAIL LAMP (Rh) 6005917-00-F CENTER HIGH MOUNTED STOP LIGHT ASSEMBLY 1138996-00-A KEPS[VÍNCULO],HF,M5,G1109,SEAL 1018585-00-A CAP,BRIDA,6.8 INSIDE DIAMETER, 9.0 OUTSIDE DIAMETER 2007183 NUT HF M5-0.80[8]ZnAlW 1455940-00-A KEY FOB BASIC, 315MHz, MODELO S, DTS80 1455940-00-B KEY FOB BASIC, 315MHz, MODELO S, DTS80 1032984-00-C MODEL S KEY FOB ENCLOSURE SPARES KIT 1005627-00-B LOW FREQUENCY PASSIVE ENTRY COIL 1014951-00-A PASSIVE ENTRY ANTENNA 1015865-00-A REAREND PASSIVE ENTRY ANTENNA BRACKET 1008630-00-A SCR,M5x10,PT,TORX,S T,ZnAl 1013746-00-A RUBBER WASHER 1013254-00-B SCREW, M4-1.46X10MM, MATPOINT,TORX, LAVADORA, ZINC NICKEL BLACK 1019045-00-A DEAD KEYFOB BRACKET 1020213-00-A RVT PUSH-PULL,10MM,3.5-6 PRFV,POM,BLK 1006396-00-A DUAL LOCK 25MM x 25MM 1005453-00-C WASHER PUMP 1005684-00-A GROMMET — WASHER PUMP 1005458-00-B JUMPER HOSE 1005454-00-A LOW FLUID LEVEL SENSOR 1005686-00-A GROMMET — LOW FLUID LEVEL SENSOR 1005685-00-A CAP — WASHER BOTTLE 1006538-00-A NUT HF M6-1.00X18 (ZnAl) — Horn fastener 1508086-02-A WASHER FLUID ETHANOL SUMMER LITER 1508086-03-A WASHER FLUID ETHANOL WINTER LITER 1005404-01-E HEATED WASHER NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 1052887-00-C WASHER NOZZLE — FAN TYPE 1054647-00-A WASHER HOSE SECTION — HOOD LHD 1054647-01-A WSHR HOSE/HARNESS ASY -COLD WEATHER LHD 1038043-00-A CHARGER BAY JUMPER HOSE ASSEMBLY — DUAL MOTOR 6005946-00-G MS WIPER MODULE ASY — LHD 1003249-S0-A ASY BRKT WIPER MNTG COWL PLENUM SERVICE 1051495-00-A WIPER BLADE ASSEMBLY — DRIVER SIDE — BOSCH 700MM MODEL S LEFT HAND DRIVE 1051496-00-B BLADE ASY-WIPER BOSCH 2S2 PS LHD MS 6005951-00-D ARM ASY — WIPER LH 6005950-00-B ARM ASY — WIPER RH 1006914-00-A NUT CAP WSHR BLK M10-1.5 ZnAl 1083164-00-A CONNECTOR CLIP,FAKRA,7×12 1008954-00-H BOCINA,T11-3701315 CORREA,MODELO S RC 1008953-00-H BOCINA,ALTO TONO,MODELO S RC 1015860-00-A SIRENA A BATERÍA 1017382-00-A SOPORTE DE SIRENA A BATERÍA 1025897-00-A BLT PANFLG M6-1.00×12[9.8]ZnAl CON PARCHE 1052273-S0-A MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-TEXTIL 1052273-S1-B MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1052273-S2-B MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062153- S1-C MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1062153-S2-C MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062153-S4-D MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1045936-S0-C MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-TEXTIL 1045936-S1-D MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALC WHITE 1045936-S2-D MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALC BLK 1106015-S1-D MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALC BLANCO 1106015-S2-D MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1106015-S4-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1106015-S6-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1106015-S7-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1039464-04-C COVER ASY PANOROOF BOW PROV BLACK 1039464-06-C COVER ASY PANO ROOF BOW ULTRASUEDE BLK 1039464-07-C COVER ASY PANO ROOF BOW NEW ALCAN CRM 1014969-00-A TRIM CLIP, 8, 2.9-3.1 AGARRE, DELRIN, BLUE 1002484-00-C REAR INTERIOR LIGHT LH/RH 1046533-00-A REAR INTERIOR LIGHT LH/RH 1023772-00-A INTERIOR FRT LIGHT BEZEL LH/RH — FOG — SMALL 1023772-01-A INTERIOR FRONT LIGHT BEZEL WITH SMALL BEZEL — WHITE 1023772-02-A INTERIOR FRT LIGHT BEZEL LH/RH — BLACK — SMALL 1002547-00-B INTERIOR RR LIGHT BEZEL — FOG 1002547-01-B INTERIOR REAR LIGHT BEZEL WITH SMALL BEZEL — WHITE 1002547-02-B INTERIOR RR LIGHT BEZEL — BLACK 1002404-01-B OVERHEAD CONSOLE ASSEMBLY — WHITE 1056878-00-A OVERHEAD CONSOLE BACKING PLATE ASSEMBLY 1004812-00-B MICROPHONE 1013810-00-A BOLT, TORX, CONJUNTO DE EJE Y COJINETE 6C112C422AA 6C162C422AA 6C16 2C422 AA, M4.2×29 1011958-00-C BOLT, TORX, M4.8X24 STEEL ZINC ALUMINUM 1011458-00-A CLIP, A11-5606210 CONJUNTO DE BLOQUEO, H16 1062175-S1-F MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1062175-S2-F MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062175-S4-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1062175-S6-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1062175-S7-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1062170-S4-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1062170-S6-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1062170-S7-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1004421-04-Q ASY,HRN,MDLS,TODOS,BUMP RR 1004421-04-T ASY,HRN,MDLS,TODOS,BUMP RR,DA01 1004430-00-Q REAR SUBFRAME HARNESS ASSEMBLY — AIR SUSPENSION — RWD AND DUAL MOTOR 1004430-02-Q REAR SUBFRAME HARNESS DUAL MOTOR ASSEMBLY — AIR SUSPENSION 1004430-01-R ASY,HRN,MDLS,2WD+4WD LS,SUBFRAME RR,COIL 1004430-02-R ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SUBFRAME RR,AIR 1004430-00-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,AIRE,PB+PM 1004430-03-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,BOBINA,PB+BM 1004430-04-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,AIRE,BB+BM 1004430-05-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,BOBINA,BB+PM 1004430-06-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,AIRE,BASE BB+BM 1004430-07-S MONTAJE,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,BOBINA,BB+BM ? 2004430-02-UN ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIRE,PB 2004430-05-A ASY,HRN,MDLS,SS,SFRR,AIRE,BB 2004430-00-B ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIRE+HUMEDAD,PB 2004430-01-C ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIRE+HUMEDAD,PB 2004430-03-C ASY,ORINA,EM,SFRR,SIN RENDIMIENTO,CENTRO 2004430-04-C ASY,ORINA,EM,SFRR,SIN RENDIMIENTO,EOIL 1046732-00-D AISLADOR, PIZCA, RH 1046734-00-C AISLADOR, PIZCA ?LH — MOTOR DOBLE 1046737-00-A Aislador de cámara 1009476-00-E NVH, PORTADOR DE IP 1045233-00-E CUBIERTA DEL COMPARTIMIENTO DEL MOTOR INTERIOR DELANTERO 1045234-00-D CUBIERTA DEL COMPARTIMIENTO DEL MOTOR — INTERIOR TRASERO 1045214-00-E ABSORBEDOR DEL PASO DE LA RUEDA TRASERO DER. 1047582-00-F LHD ALFOMBRA PRINCIPAL,COMPARTIMENTO DE PASAJEROS 1047582-01-F LHD ALFOMBRA PRINCIPAL PASS COMPART ZUMA 1047582-00-I ALFOMBRA PRINCIPAL LHD,HABITÁCULO DE PASAJEROS 6005968-88-C RWK, REPOSAPIÉS, CONDUCTOR 1104861-00-A REPOSAPIES PEDAL MUERTO EPP 1037078-00-A Fijación de alfombrilla, Racemark Augers 1047686-01-C LHD MAT KIT-FLOOR PSNGR CMPT ZUMA 1047686-00-D MODEL S LHD FLOOR MAT SET 1047686-02-D MODEL S LHD FLOOR MAT SET, FIJACIÓN GRIS 1471846-00-A KIT DE SERVICIO Parches de velcro S+X 1.ª fila 1005534-00-F PISO DE CARGA DEL MALETERO 1025978-00-C ASY — ADORNO LATERAL IZQUIERDO DEL MALETERO, SIN LUZ 1045201-00-F ENSAMBLAJE — EMBELLECEDOR LATERAL DEL MALETERO IZQUIERDO 1045200-00-D CONJUNTO DE EMBELLECEDOR LATERAL DEL MALETERO SIN LUZ — DERECHO 1025980-00-C ASY — EMBELLECEDOR LATERAL DEL MALETERO DERECHO SUBWFR, SIN LÁMPARA 1045202-00-E CONJUNTO DE GUARDA LATERAL DEL MALETERO CON SUBWOOFER — DERECHO 1012352-00-G GUARDA DEL PISO DEL MALETERO — SUBWFR 1018359-00-G GUARDA DEL PISO DEL MALETERO — SUBWFR — 3.ª FILA 1045195-00-A GUARDA DEL PISO DEL MALETERO — BASE 1009173- 00-E FRENO, MALETERO IZQUIERDO 1009174-00-E SOPORTE — MALETERO. TAPA DERECHA 1045204-00-B, PUNTAL, TRUNK TRIM LH — BASE 1012353-00-F COVER, PUNTAL, TRUNK TRIM RH 1018384-00-G COVER STRUT TRUNK TRIM RH — SUBWFR 1045203-00-B COVER, PUNTAL, TRUNK TRIM RH — BASE 1045205-00-B COVER STRUT TRUNK TRIM RH — SUBWFR 1045210-00-B REAR FOOTWELL TRUNK TRIM 1009175-00-D BRKT, TRONCO, REAR 1045215-00-A REAR WALL TRUNK TRIM 1010499-00-A 1L03 NIFCO BRUSH CLIP 1009399-00-A BRUSH CLIP 5MM — 22.20MM 1010026-00-A CLIP, CEPILLAR, 7MM DIAMETER HOLES, 20MM DIAMTER HEAD 1051663-00-A CHARGE PORT COVER TRIM 1018830-01-A RATCHETING ACTION RIVET — BLACK 1086755-00-G ASY,HV BATT,100kWh,SX,V3 1086755-00-H ASY,HV BATT,100kWh,SX,V3 1088790-00-A ASY,HV BATTERY,90kWh,SX 1088792-00-A ASY,HV BATTERY,90L,SX 1088794-00-A ASY,HV BATT,75kWh,SX 1088999-01-B ASSY,HV BATTERY,70,Conjunto de alternador 6C1T10300AB AC1T10300BB AC1T,COMPLETAR,MDLS 1106362-01-B ASY,HV BATT,75kWh,COMPLETAR,SX 1107679-01-E ASY,HV BATT,100kWh,SX,COMPLETAR,RAVEN 1597780-01-A ASY-HV BATTERY,85kWh,COMPLETAR,SX 1138547-00-A BATTERY BOLTS, SERVICE REPAIR KIT, SX 1055497-00-B COVER,BUJE HOJA DE RESORTE TRASEROS/Spring plate bush lower,BOTTOM ACCESS 6010488-00-D Cover, Fuse Top Panel 1006009-00-B SCR,M4-0.7×14.5,TAMPR,TRX,STL,ZnNi,PATCH 1009181-00-A BACKSHELL,LV PLUG,HV RAPID,MDLSX 1003915-10-F ASY,SIGNAL PLUG,LV RAPID MATE,MDLS 1056505-00-E 12V RAPIDMATE ASSY,MX/MS2 1057519-00-A SCR,M6-1.0×14,HF,STL,ZNNI+WAX,FASTITE 1032384-00-C COVER,SKI,LADO,PARTE DELANTERA,BATT ENCLOS 1032385-00-C COVER,SKI,LADO,MEDIO,BATT ENCLOS 1032386-00-C COVER,SKI,LADO,TRASERO,BATT ENCLOS 1037218-00-B CLIP,PUSH-PULL,7.0 MONTAJE DE LA CUBIERTA DEL VOLANTE ASIENTO INFERIOR,20.0 DE,11.5L 1004383-00-C SCR,M10-1.50X25,HF,MPNT,STL10.9,ZNC,PTCH 1009778-00-C BOLT TE M8x85 PC109 PTP-PC 1027563-00-B LH SHEAR PLATE 1027564-00-B RH SHEAR PLATE 1004392-00-B SCREW, M8-1.25X19, CONJUNTO DE CILINDRO MAESTRO CC117A543AC CC117A543AC CC11 7A543 AC ,BARSS, PATCH WITH WASHERS 1004402-00-B SCR,M4-0.7X6,PH,STL 9.8,ZN,PTCH,EXT L/W 1014204-00-F ASY,MANGA,ALUM ENCLOSURE,MDLS 1065155-00-A ASY,MANGA,ENCLOSURE 2.0,MDLS 1018551-00-C ASY,CIERRE,PACK SPACER,SHORT HEAD,MDLSX 1052349-00-A SEAL,SILICONE,ESPUMA,SIDE SKI,END 1053488-00-A SEAL,SILICONE,ESPUMA,SIDE SKI,CON BISAGRAS 7C19V40011AC78 6C11V40011EC 6C11 V40011 EC,OPP 1018552-00-C ASY,CIERRE,PACK SPACER,TALL HEAD,MDLSX 1067110-00-B ASY,FUSE LID,LABELED 1109021-00-B NUT,REC,M10-24×32,[10],G0110,TEFLON 1004379-00-B SCR,M5-0.8X16,R WSH,MPT,STL 8.8,ZN,PATCH 1030265-00-B SEAL,SIDE SKI BAY DIVIDER,SILICONE 1038174-00-A RIVNUT,M6x1,4.0mm GRP,STL,ZnNi 1064644-00-A SCREW,PN,M6x10,TAPTITE,SS 1005146-00-A SCREW, M5X0.8X12, CABEZA DE BOTÓN, TORX, ACERO 8.8, ZINC WITH PATCH 1047340-01-F PCBA,BMS,w/STBY CONN,S3,MDL S/X 1047340-02-F PCBA,BMS,w/STBY CONN,S2,MDL S/X 1064696-01-B CONTACTOR,INT CONNECTOR,HVBAT 1084515-00-E FIELD CTR KIT W/O FUSE PACK 1.0 1.5 1486531-00-A CONTACTOR,RAVEN,4 BI-DIR MAG,HVBAT,MDLSX 1004635-00-A PRYOTECHNIC BATTERY DISCONNET 1084549-00-F FIELD KIT PYRO FUSE — PACK 2.0 1107227-00-B FIELD KIT PYRO FUSE 100 KWH 1111313-00-F DISCONNECT,PYROTECHNIC,CUR POWERED,2000A 1096346-01-A ASY,SKI,CARRIL LATERAL,ECOAT,ENCLOSURE 1450645-01-A ASY,SKI,CARRIL LATERAL,ECOAT,ENCLOS 1.0 PACK 1041311-00-C HIGH VOLTAGE RAPIDMATE TOP RING — HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY 2.0 1055957-00-D TOP RING,RAPIDSPLITTER 1020748-00-A SCR,M5-0.8×16,PH,TRX,STL 8.8,ZNC,W/PATCH 1026758-00-D VENT ASSEMBLY WITH UMBRELLAS AND O-RINGS 1039595-00-B PLUG,CARRIL LATERAL,MDLS,PARTE DELANTERA,IZQUIERDA,1.5 1059325-00-A VALVE,1-MANERA,UMBRELLA,HVBATT 1043512-00-D HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY — 2.0 — ANCILLARY UNIT — TOP COVER 1041309-00-G ASY,HDR,LV RAPIDMATE,HVBAT 1002773-00-A BREATHER, INVERTER-MOTOR,JW 1004295-00-A NUT,HF,M5-0.8,5,STL,ZNC,W/PATCH 1004371-00-A WSHR,DEPARTAMENTO,M8,21,1,STL,ZNC 1004391-00-A SCR,M8-1.25X21,HEX,STL,ZN,PARCHE,,W/WSHRS 1004400-00-A NUT,CONJUNTO DE CILINDRO MAESTRO CC117A543AC CC117A543AC CC11 7A543 AC,M8-1.25,STL,ZN,PARCHE, W/WSHR 1004409-00-A SCR,M5-0.8X12,H,BRSS,PTCH,W/WSHRS,STL,ZN 1005706-00-C COVER,PORTS,BATT,COOLANT CX 1009210-00-A SCR,M6-1×16,HEX,w/WSHR,SEM,S T,BK,ZNC,PAT 1010868-00-C VALVE,2-WAY BREATHER,GADSL 1014830-00-A SCR,M5x10,TRX FLNGE,THRD FRMNG,STL,ZN-NI 1014884-00-B ASY,INSLTR,MOD-CON AUTOBÚS BR,PC2,MICA,HVBAT 1020444-00-A PLUG,1/8NPTF x 7.6MM,HEX SCKT,BRSS,NI 1021295-00-G SEAL,MANIFOLD PASSTHRU,SILICONE,NARROW 1021296-00-G SEAL,MANIFOLD PASSTHRU,SILICONE,WIDE 1023867-00-A RUBBER 3/8 INNER DIAMETER TAPERED PLUG 1032635-00-I ASY,CUBRIR,WELDED,ANCILLARY,TRASERO,HVBATT 1036815-00-B SEAL,HDR,HV RAPID,MDLS 1036893-00-B SEAL,HDR,LV RPDMTE,MDLSX 1039642-00-B PLUG,CARRIL LATERAL,MDLS,PARTE DELANTERA,DERECHA,1.5 1042040-00-A SCR,M4-0.7×12,PH,TRX,acero inoxidable,PATCH 1042703-01-G PCBA,STANDBY SPLY,12W 1057521-00-A Caster Jack Retrofit Kit 1060381-00-D SCREW,M5x10,PAN,TRX,SS,TAP 1067510-00-A ASY,APROVECHAR,CONTACTORES,HVBAT 1067816-00-A LABEL,DISCHARGE AUTH,HV BATTERY,SX 1092642-00-B UMBRELLA VALVES,12-2X,THT 1099841-90-A ASY,HV/LV ANCILLARY UNIT,HVBAT 1099841-00-C ASY,HV/LV ANCILLARY UNIT,HVBAT RAVEN CONTACTOR 1517973-00-A ASY,VENTS,GANGED,HVBATT 1011602-00-A RELAY,uISO,SPDT,12V,40A,PLUG-IN 1034406-00-C FRONT TRUNK 12 VOLT FUSE BOX COVER 1119059-00-A FUSEBOX COVER,MDLS,12V,FRUNK,EFUSE 1034405-00-D FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1034405-00-E FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1034405-00-F FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1094405-00-F FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK,EFUSE 1060392-00-A ASY,CAMBIAR,PYROTECH,COD.B RET 1032274-00-P ASY,CBL,MDLS,ALL4WD,12V+ 2092860-00-A ASY,CBL,MDLS,TODOS,EFUSIÓN,BATT+ 1048955-00-C CAP,BATTERY FUSE TERMINAL 1024082-00-A BOLT, 5/16, SQUARE HEAD, 3/4 LENGTH 1051566-01-A ADAPTER,POSITIVE TERMINAL,12V BATTERY 2092875-00-A ASY,CBL,MDLS,TODOS,EFUSIÓN,BATT- 1011843-00-UNA NUEZ,M8,SERPRESS,ACERO,CL5S,ZN12um 6007953 SENSOR INTELLIGENT BATTERY 1011844-00-A NUT, M5, NYLOK, STEEL 1023921-01-C SAE ADAPTER,NEGATIVE TERMINAL,12V BATTERY 1480221-00-A Battery, 12V, Junta general de AtlasBX U1, MS 1051743-00-C STRAP, 12BATERIA V, DM 1024085-00-A NUT, 5/16, CON BRIDA, SERRATED 1028669-00-D 12V BATTERY BRACKET 1010917-00-B SCR,M6-1X10,HF,STL,ZNFLAKE 1028668-00-E 12V BATTERY TRAY 1031029-00-E BRACKET, 12BATERIA V, DUAL MOTOR 1008842-00-A BOLT,FP,M6x12,[98],G1409 1052301-00-B BEC Cabin Bracket 1034409-00-A FRONT TRUNK 12V FUSE BOX 1034409-00-B FRONT TRUNK 12V FUSE BOX 1094409-00-E FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,CABINA,PARTE DELANTERA,EFUSE 1094409-00-G FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,CABINA,PARTE DELANTERA,EFUSE 1488709-00-A ASY, CUBIERTA VBAT DCDC, RAVEN 1024079-00-A SCREW,10-32,CON BRIDA,SERRADO, 1 LENGTH 1013273-00-C FUSEBOX — BATTERY — SEPARATOR 1139235-00-A FUSE,midi,175A,32V,M5 1140368-00-B E-FUSE COVER, VBAT-DCDC CBL, MS 1140368-00-C VBat, DCDC Cover Model S 1488708-00-A ASY,4T CUBIERTA,E-FUSIBLE,RAVEN 1129934-00-C ASSY, Portada PRINCIPAL, Efuse

    Formulario de Consulta ( nos pondremos en contacto con usted lo antes posible )

    Nombre:
    *
    Correo electrónico:
    *
    Mensaje:

    Verificación:
    1 + 4 = ?

    Quizás te guste también