TAIZHOU CINA AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD

Geely auto parts

» Geely auto parts

  • Specifications

    geely ck Water Pump OEM E050100005,Jac water pump,refine water pump,J5 water pump,s5 water pump,J3 water pump,lifan water pump,x60 water pump,520 water pump,620 water pump,greatwall water pump,wingle water pump,haval water pump,h5 water pump,h6 water pump,geely water pump,ec7 water pump,ck water pump,mk water pump,panda water pump,gx7 water pump,chery water pump,tiggo water pump,qq water pump,arrizo water pump,fulwin water pump,dongfeng water pump,fengshen water pump,sokon water pump,dfsk water pump,changan water pump,eado water pump,honor water pump,cs75 water pump,cx35 water pump,jmc water pump,ford transit water pump,wuling water pump,chevrolet n300 water pump,n200 water pump,faw water pump,besturn water pump,baic water pump,baw water pump,hafei water pump,jinbei water pump,brilliance water pump,zhonghua water pump,h530 water pump,h330 water pump,h320 water pump,zotye water pump,z300 water pump,z500 water pump,gonow water pump,foton water pump,byd water pump,f3 water pump,saic water pump,rover water pump,mg rover water pump,baic s3 water pump,FACE water pump,howo water pump,shacman water pump,kinglong water pump,yutong water pump,joylong water pump,higer water pump,golden dragon water pump,toyota water pump,honda water pump,hyundai water pump,kia water pump,nissan water pump

    E020600005 1086000601 油压开关(479Q机油感应塞) OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
    E020701005 0 钢球(479Q) ball
    E020800005 1086000602 #机油滤清器(四缸) Bumper front Geely CK2
    E020900005 1086000603 机油粗滤器(479Q) Pillow left engine 1.5
    E020900101 1086000604 机油粗滤器垫片(479Q) OIL STRAINER GASKET (479Q)
    E030000101 1086000605 凸轮轴正时皮带轮(479Q) Duct center right
    E030000201 1086000606 曲轴正时皮带轮(479Q) crankshaft timing pulley
    E030000301 1086000607 正时皮带导轮(479Q) Timing belt pulley
    E030000401 1036000968 #驱动皮带(发电机皮带)(四缸) Drive belt (generator belt)
    E030000501 1086000609 张力弹簧(479Q) TENSION SPRING (479Q)
    E030000701 1086000610 #正时皮带(479Q) TIMING BELT(479Q)
    E030000801 1086000611 凸轮轴正时皮带轮紧固螺栓(479Q) camshaft timing pulley fastening bolts (479Q)
    E030000901 1086000612 正时皮带张紧轮紧固螺栓(479Q) Timing belt tension wheel fastening bolt (479Q)
    E030100101 1086000613 1号正时皮带护罩(479Q) No.1 Timing belt cover
    E030100101/201/301 1号~3号正时皮带护罩 Timing belt cover
    E030100201 1086000614 2号正时皮带护罩(479Q) No.2 Timing belt cover
    E030100301 1086000615 3号正时皮带护罩(479Q) No.3 Timing belt cover
    E030200005 1086000616 皮带张紧轮组件(479Q) TIMING BELT TENSIONER COMPONENTS
    E030300005 1086000617 曲轴皮带轮(479Q) crankshaft pulley
    E03295-14012 E03295-14012 喷油器固定架(8A) FIXED MOUNT,INJECTOR(8A)
    E040000401 1086000618 机油泵垫片(479Q) Shim 2.93 mm
    E040000601 1086000619 机油泵短紧固螺栓M8*25(479Q) CLAMP BOLT,OIL PUMP(SHORT)M8*25(479Q)
    E040000701 1086000620 法兰面螺栓M8*35(479Q) FLANGE BOLTM8*35(479Q)
    E040000801 1086000621 双头螺栓M6*22(479Q) TAPPED STUD M6*22(479Q)
    E040100005 1086000622 机油泵(479Q) OIL PUMP ASSEMBLY
    E040110005 1086000624 曲轴前油封总成(479Q) Crankshaft front oil seal assy
    E050000201 1086000626 水泵皮带轮(多槽)(479Q) water pump pulley(multislot)
    E050000202 1086000627 转向油泵主动带轮(改进型) HEPS PUMP DRIVER PULLEY
    E050000301 1086000799 水泵O型圈(479Q) Shim 2.95 mm
    E050010005 1086000725 压力温度传感器(MR479Q) Ring exhaust manifold (catalyst)
    E050100005 1086000628 水泵分总成(MR479Q、MR479QA) Water Pump Assembly
    E050200201 1086000629 入口软管(479Q) Valve Cover Gasket
    E050200301 1086000630 夹箍¢37(水泵上用) HOOP,(¢37)(USED WATER PUMP)
    E050200401 1086000631 2号进水管(479Q) Gasket oil pump
    E050200501 1086000632 2号进水管垫片(479Q) 2# WATER INLET PIPE WASHER
    E050210005 1086000633 水温表传感器(479Q) water temperature sensor
    E050210005-1 水温表传感器(479Q) water temperature sensor
    E060000101 1086000634 进水口(479Q) Gasket water pump
    E060000201 (已改型)密封垫圈(479Q)
    E060020005 1086000636 节温器(479Q) Thermostat
    E060100005 1086000637 进水口座(479Q) Wires to high-kt 1106013241
    E060200005 2060200005 水温开关(国产8A) WATER TEMPERATURE SWITCH (8A)
    E080000010 1037002638 起动机总成(MR479Q、MR479QA) starter assembly
    E080000101 1086000643 起动机单向离合器(MR479Q、479QA)神电 Clutch-Starter
    E080000101-01 1086000643 起动机单向离合器(MR479Q、479QA)常州 STARTER ONE-WAY CLUTCH (MR479Q、479QA)(CHANGZHOU)
    E090000101 1086000647 发电机支架(479Q) Intake manifold gasket
    E090000501 1086000650 发电机固定螺栓(479Q) The oxygen sensor Geely CK / MK EURO III
    E090100005 1086000654 交流发电机(479Q) Alternator
    E090100101 1086000655 MR479Q系列发电机调节器(德克雷米) DYNAMO GOVERNOR,(MR479Q)
    E090100101-1 MR479Q系列发电机调节器(德克雷米) DYNAMO GOVERNOR,(MR479Q)
    E090111101 2090111101 发电机调节器(479Q)(法雷奥) DYNAMO GOVERNOR,(MR479Q)(Valeo Group)
    E090200005 1086000656 发电机调节支架(479Q) ADJUSTIVE BRACKET,DYNAMO(479Q)
    E090200201 1086000657 调节块(479Q) Cooling pipe
    E100100005 1086001145 #离合器压盘总成(MR479Q、MR479QA) Clutch pressure plate Assembly
    E100200005 1086000660 离合器摩擦片总成(MR479Q、MR479QA) Clutch friction plate assy
    E100512201 1034001440 真空软管(479Q)(短) HOSE,VACUUM (479Q)(SHORT)
    E100512201 1034001440 真空软管(479Q)(短) HOSE,VACUUM (479Q)(SHORT)
    E100512301 1034001441 真空软管(479Q)(长) HOSE,VACUUM (479Q)(LONG)
    E110100101 1086000675 燃油返回软管(479Q) FUEL RETURNING HOSE(479Q)
    E110115005 1086000680 燃油压力调节器壳体(479Q) Fuel pressure regulator housing
    E110120005 1086000682 燃油返回管及支架焊接件(479Q) FUEL RETURNING HOSE AND MOUNTING BRACKET(479Q)
    E110200101 1086000683 喷油嘴固定架(479Q) FIXED MOUNT,INJECTION NOZZLE(479Q)
    E110200201 1086000684 燃油传输管(479Q) FUEL PIPELINE (479Q)
    E110200401 1086000686 铜垫圈(479Q) COPPER WASHER(479Q)
    E110220005 1086000688 进燃油软管组件(出气滤)(479Q) COMPONENTS,FUEL INLET HOSE (479Q)
    E110300203 E110300203 (已改型)怠速调节器座 IDLE SPEED REGULATOR SEAT
    E110300203-01 1086000697 怠速调节器座组件 COMPONENTS,IDLE SPEED REGULATOR SEAT
    E110300301 1086000698 怠速调节器垫片(479Q) WASHER, IDLE SPEED REGULATOR(479Q)
    E110300401 2110300401 冷却水旁通管接头 TIE-IN,COOLING WATER HOSE
    E110300501 1086000700 冷却水旁通软管(479Q) Cooling water bypass hose
    E110301001 1086000705 节气门缎垫片(MR479Q、MR479QA) THROTTLE GASKET(MR481QA)
    E110320005 1086000693 节气门体组件(479Q) THROTTLE BODY COMPONENT(479Q)
    E110512001 1086000711 碳罐阀护套(479Q) SHEATH,CARBON CANISTER VALVE(479Q)
    E110512101 1086000712 碳罐阀支架(479Q) BRACKET,CARBON CANISTER VALVE(479Q)
    E11210-15071 E11210-15071 气缸盖罩组件总成(8A) ASSY,CYLINDER HEAD COVER(8A)
    E11400-02130 E11400-02130 气缸体(8A) CYLINDER BLOCK(8A)
    E120101001 1086000718 相位传感器基座组件(479Q) Impact sensor (detonation) Geely CK / MK / FC
    E120200008 1086000720 高压导线组件(MR479Q) High pressure wire components (MR479Q)
    E120205001 1086000721 点火线圈支架(479Q) IGNITION COIL BRACKET
    E120300005 1086000723 #火花塞(479Q) spark plug
    E12301-14010 E12301-14010 发动机左安装支架(8A) LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET,ENGINE(8A)
    E12305-02030 E12305-02030 发动机右隔振垫总成(8A) ENGINE RIGHT INSULATOR ASSY(8A)
    E12311-14010 E12311-14010 发动机左安装支架加强板(8A) LEFT MOUNTING BRACKET REINFORCINGPLATE,ENGINE(8A)
    E140000701 2140000701 带弹垫加长螺母(479Q) WITH SPRING WASHER AND EXTENDED NUT(479Q)
    E140001001 2140001001 碗形垫圈(479Q) CUP PACKING(479Q)
    E140020010 1036000973 电动燃油泵总成(带支架) ASSY,FUEL PUMP(WITH BRACKET)
    E150020005 1086000728 氧传感器(MR479Q) Oxygen Sensor
    E150030005 1086000730 转速传感器(479Q) Protection Belt Kit
    E150040005 1086000732 爆震传感器(MR479Q)、4G18 KNOCK SENSOR (MR479Q)、4G18
    E150050005 1086000733 (改型)水温传感器(479Q) WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR
    E150060005 1086000734 喷油器(479Q) Injector
    E150070005 1086000735 节气门位置传感器(MR479Q)、4G18 Tap radiator
    E150080005 1086000736 怠速调节器(MR479Q) REGULATOR, IDLE SPEED (MR479Q)
    E150090005 1086000739 碳罐控制阀(479Q)4G18 Carbon canister control valve
    E150110005 1086000743 发动机ECU总成(479Q1.3L) Pressure / temperature sensor in the intake manifold Euro3 1106013163
    E150110010 1086000748 电控单元ECU(MR479QA、MR481QA) Pressure / temperature sensor Intake air EURO 4
    E150120005 1086000750 相位传感器(479Q) Locking valve
    E150130005 1086000751 点火线圈(479Q) COIL,IGNITION(479Q)
    E150140005 燃油压力调节器(MR479Q) fuel pressure regulator
    E17907-14012 E17907-14012 怠速控制阀(8A) idle air control valve(8A)
    E17907-14014 E17907-14014 气缸盖(8A) CYLINDER HEAD (8A)
    E17907-14015 E17907-14015 水温表传感器(8A) SENSOR,TEMPERATURE(8A)
    E17907-14017 E17907-14017 燃油压力调节器(8A) fuel pressure regulator (8A)
    E17907-14018 E17907-14018 分电器总成(8A) Distributor assembly (8A)
    E17907-14019 E17907-14019 氧传感器(8A) Oxygen sensor (8A)
    E17907-14020 E17907-14020 分电器盖分总成(8A) DISTRIBUTOR CAP SUB-ASSY.
    E17907-14021 0 爆震传感器(8A) KNOCKING SENSOR(8A)
    E17907-14023 E17907-14023 进气歧管(8A) INTAKE MANIFOLD(8A)
    E20103011 55787-0616 六角法兰面螺栓B级6*16(479Q) HEX FLANGE BOLT(6*16)(479Q)
    E20110003 220110003 六角头螺栓组合件M6*12(479Q) HEX BOLT M6*12(479Q)
    E20110003 220110003 六角头螺栓组合件M6*12(479Q) HEX BOLT M6*12(479Q)
    E20305004 220305004 全金属六角法兰面锁紧螺母(479Q) HEX FLANGE LOCKNUT(479Q)(ALL-METAL)
    E22210-02190 E22210-02190 节气门段组件(8A) THROTTLE BODY COMPONENTS (8A)
    E23209-02060 E23209-02060 喷油器(8A) Fuel injector (8A)
    E370801021 1017007937 MR481QA起动机 MR481QA starter
    E582001372 1107130002 步进电机 stepping motor
    E89420-10080 E89420-10080 歧管压力传感器(8A) Manifold pressure sensor (8A)
    E89424-12010 E89424-12010 进气温度传感器(8A) Air intake temperature sensor (8A)
    E89428-10120 E89428-10120 水温开关总成(8A) water temperature switch assembly (8A)
    E90561-08020 E90561-08020 燃油传输管(8A) Fuel transfer tube (8A)
    EC7-EPC 发动机底部保护 Engine protect cover
    ECGCK1 1800505180 发动机底部保护罩 engine botton protect
    ECGCK2 1800505180 发动机底部保护罩 engine botton protect
    ECGMK 1018004682/1018004683 发动机底部保护罩 engine botton protect
    ECGMK-EPC 发动机底部保护 Engine protect cover
    FDJDXB-4G18 4G18发动机大修包 4G18 Engine COMPLETE GASKET(1.8L)
    FK.FWB01 201210200 前轮毂轴承 FRONT WHEEL HUB BEARING
    GB898-88 GB898-88 双头螺栓8*368*38 THREADED STUD(8*368*38)
    GB9074.11 GB9074.11 十字槽凹六平垫M6×16 CROSS RECESSED FLAT WASHER(M6×16)
    GB907421.21-88 GB907421.21-88 十字槽凹六角自攻大平垫ST5.5×1 CROSS RECESSED HEXAGON SELF-TAPPING FLAT WASHER
    GD6187-86 GD6187-86 螺栓M10*1.25 BOLT(M10*1.25)
    GL-03-0012-02 GL-03-0012-02 车身大包围(金刚) FULL BODY KIT(MK)
    GLCK-00-5603014-000
    JL4G15-DXB-E EC7 发动机1.5修理包 engine repair kits
    JL4G18D-DXB-E EC7 发动机1.8修理包 engine repair kits
    JL-4G20 4G20发动机2.0修理包 ENGINE REPAIR KITS-Iron
    JL-4G24 4G24发动机2.4修理包 ENGINE REPAIR KITS-Iron
    JQ1200833 JQ1200833 双头螺栓M8*33(FC-1)气缸盖上用 THREADED STUD M8*33(FC-1)(USED ON CYLINDER HEAD)
    JQ125B1278F6 双头螺柱

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    0 + 6 = ?

    Maybe you like also