TAIZHOU CINA AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
  • Specifications

    1081420-E0-C,Front Right Door RH for Tesla Model 3,MODEL 3 17-20 FR DOOR LH,tesal front door,tesla spare front door,tesal front door from china,tesla auto front door,tesla car front door,china tesla front door,tesla model 3,tesla model y,tesla model x,tesla model s,tesla model 3 front door,tesla model y front door,tesla model x front door,tesla model s front door,1081420-E0-C 1081420E0C 1081420E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR DOOR LH 1081421-E0-C 1081421E0C 1081421E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR DOOR RH 1081440-E0-C 1081440E0C 1081440E0C TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR DOOR RH 1081441-E0-C 1081441E0C 1081441E0C TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR DOOR LH 1081390-E0-C 1081390E0C 1081390E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 HOOD ALUM 1081401-E0-D 1081401E0D | TA1240100 1081401E0D-AM TS MODEL 3 17- FR FENDER W/LAMP HOLE LH 1081400-E0-D 1081400E0D 1081400E0D-AM TS MODEL 3 17- FR FENDER W/LAMP HOLE RH 1081460-E0-D 1081460E0D | 1601460E0A 1100229 TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR TRUNK 1110240-00-B 111024000B | 161086600A | TA1225100 1100036 TS MODEL 3 17-19 FR PANEL 1104667-00-F 110466700F 1100046 TS MODEL 3 FR BUMPER SUPPORT 1084894-00-B 108489400B 1100044 TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR BUMPER LOWER SUPPORT 1493370-S0-A 1493370S0A | 1493370SOA 1100267 TS MODEL Y 21- HOOD ASSY 1495245-00-C 149524500C | 151627700D 1100187 TS MODEL Y FR PANEL 1487601-00-C 148760100C 1100179 TS MODEL Y FR BUMPER SUPPORT UPPER 1505433-00-A 150543300A 1100181 TS MODEL Y FR BUMPER SUPPORT LOWER 1038384-S0-C 1038384S0C | 1051875E0G 1038384S0C TS MODEL S HOOD 6008022-E0-D 6008022E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR FENDER LH 6008027-E0-D 6008027E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR FENDER RH,1493760-00-A 1613579-00-A 1499151-00-A 1494007-00-A 1493636-00-A 1493635-00-A 1495588-00-C 1495587-00-C 1495594-00-A 1495593-00-A 1495633-00-A 1495632-00-A 1497744-00-B 1497740-00-B 1497740-00-C 1493631-00-B 1493632-00-B 1497745-00-B 1497745-00-C 1497650-00-B 1497741-00-B 1497741-00-C 1497649-00-B 1494088-00-A 1492606-00-C 1472872-00-B 1494086-00-B 1518495-00-B 1492603-00-B 1492605-00-A 1619812-00-A 1619813-00-A 1044235-00-A 1188233-00-A 1188236-00-A 1494186-00-B 1494162-00-B 1494185-00-B 1494161-00-B 1494188-00-B 1494164-00-B 1494187-00-B 1494163-00-B 1555376-00-B 1555377-00-B 1500123-00-B 1500398-00-G 1536684-75-A 1490412-00-B 1487466-S0-A R 1487465-S0-A L 1505316-S0-A R 1505315-S0-A L 1610030-S0-A R 1610029-S0-A L 1528114-10-D L 1528115-10-D 1096844-00-B 1493090-00-A 1493753-00-A 1493758-00-A 1493754-00-A 1493757-00-A 1493755-00-A 1493756-00-A 1501433-00-A 1501428-00-A 1501432-00-A 1501429-00-A 1501431-00-A 1501430-00-A 1188236-00-A-4 1493759-00-А 1494174-00-А 1493758-00-А 1493757-00-А 1127502-12-C 1127503-12-C 1495593-00-А 1057991-00-F 1493771-00-Б 1493770-00-Б 1493772-00-Б 1493773-00-Б 1494159-00-А 1493746-00-А 1033011-00-Г 1493995-00-B 1061814-00-Е 1061816-00-Е 1026041-00-R 1041702-00-D 1022531-00-B 1058279-00-B 1038552-00-A 1013350-00-A 1015203-00-A 1030788-00-A 1038709-00-A 1050074-01-C 1011906-00-D 1020396-00-A 1011861-00-B 1011912-00-B 1011914-00-B 1026161-00-A 1011908-00-B 1016481-00-A 1018870-00-A 1018877-00-A 1038136-00-A 1042840-00-A 1039045-00-A 1009857-00-D 1037629-00-A 1010848-00-A 1078641-00-A 1097195-00-A 1451674-00-A 1470466-00-A 1003161-01-D 1042639-00-F 1042639-01-F 1042640-00-F 1042640-01-F 1007794-00-C 1007794-01-D 1007795-00-C 1007795-01-D 1004377-00-B 1045945-01-B 1045951-01-B 2007067 6008115-00-A 1013027-00-A 1013049-00-A 1063021-00-A 1056855-00-G 1047494-00-A 1008770-00-A 1111545-00-A 1027591-00-D 1108202-00-H 1008722-00-A 1002722-00-C 1065932-00-A 1038350-00-A 1031106-00-A 1061469-00-A 1056867-00-A 1038934-00-A 1037192-00-A 1041687-00-C 1030621-00-G 1030621-00-J 1030619-00-B 6008136-00-H 1004353-00-A 1020297-00-A 1020296-00-B 1042645-00-A 6006354-99-D 6006355-99-D 1034210-00-I 1447651-00-A,1034211-00-I FR BRAKE HOSE, RH 1447650-00-A BRAKE HOSE, ADAPTIVE, MS, FR LH 1038627-00-A LH DM Jounce Hose Bracket 1038628-00-A RH DM Jounce Hose Bracket 1088732-00-C MANDO BRAKE HOSE — REAR — LEFT 6006356-00-D BRAKE JOUNCE HOSE RR LH 1088733-00-C MANDO BRAKE HOSE — REAR — RIGHT 6006357-00-D BRAKE JOUNCE HOSE RR RH 1006388-00-A Banjo Bolt (Flexible Hose to Caliper) 1006309-00-A Sealing Washer (Flexible hose to caliper) 1007786-00-A CLIP, JOUNCE HOSE 1005814-00-A BLT TRX MP M6-1.00X20 D12 [8.8] ZNAL 1004378-00-B NUT,FLG,HEX,M6x1.00[8]-14 1021250-00-F PARKING BRAKE CALIPER ASSY RH 1021252-00-F PARKING BRAKE CALIPER ASSY LH 1021333-00-C PARKING BRAKE CALIPER BODY LH (WITHOUT PADS) 1021334-00-C PARKING BRAKE CALIPER BODY RH (WITHOUT PADS) 1004355-00-B BLT H M10x1.50×86 [8.8] ZnAl-W 1013298-00-A PARKING BRAKE CALIPER SPRING & PIN KIT SERVICE KIT 1 KIT SERVICES 1 CALIPER 1030201-00-A ASY,HARN,EPB CONNECTOR COVER 1007618-00-J ASY, ELECTRONIC PARK BRAKE CONTROLLER 1101850-00-B Park Brake Chassis Harness Bracket — LH 1101851-00-B Park Brake Chassis Harness Bracket — RH 1109182-00-B BOLT,HF,M10x22,STL[109]ZNFL,SMAT 1462537-00-H KIT,SERVICE,GEN3 CHRG SYS,72A,1PH 1090835-00-C MS Gen 3 High Amperage Charger Upgrade (Hardware) — 72A 1071236-00-A BRKT,PH1IN,REAR,GEN3 CHGR TO MS2 1065439-00-B BRKT,PH1IN,GEN3 CHGR TO MS2 1075499-00-B BLT,DBL,HEX,M6x20 AND M6x10[8.8]-M-S-09 1039097-00-A BOLT PF 4×9 PC88 ECOFIX SEAL 1053163-00-F ASY,ACCESS PNL,GEN3 CHRGR 1017532-00-C W242,HV BATTERY,GND STRP,HV BATT_BIW 1011910-00-A SCR,M6-1.0X10,SCKT PAN WSHR HD,TORX,SST 6001487 LABEL, TAMPER EVIDENT 1065442-00-B BRKT,PH3OUT,GEN3 CHGR TO MS2 1065441-00-B BRKT,PH3IN,GEN3 CHGR TO MS2 1054470-00-A NUT,HEX,KEPS,BELL,FLAT,M6,SST 1057021-00-A SCR,M6-1,10,PH,TRX,CONWSHR,PATCH,SST 2005690 FUSE, 100 AMP, 500 VOLT, TYPE QS 1083495-00-B BOLT,HF,M6x10,STL[48],ZNNI, PATCH 1014177-00-A SCREW, TORX, M4X8 1052769-00-A FUSE,450VDC,30A,TABMNT 1055187-00-B ASY,PLUG,INLET,GEN3 CHRGR,NA 1056352-00-B KET Dummy Plug PTC heater Blue 1038119-00-D HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT (ECU+PUMP) ? ESP 2.0 — DRIVERS ASSISTANCE — SERVICE ONLY 6006364-00-A HCU ISOLATOR 1038121-00-D HYDRAULIC CONTROL UNIT — ELECTRONIC CONTROL UNIT SERVICE KIT — ESP 2.0 — DRIVERS ASSISTANCE 1521544-00-A MS to MODEL S FRONT WSS, BOSCH, DF30I 1009604-00-B FR WHL SPD SNSR BODY BRKT LH 1006366-00-A FR WHL SPD SNSR BRKT 1009606-00-B FR WHL SPD SNSR BODY BRKT RH 1006364-00-A RR WHL SPD SNSR BRKT LH 1006365-00-A RR WHL SPD SNSR BRKT RH 1037123-00-B ELECTROMECHANICAL BRAKE BOOSTER — LEFT HAND DRIVE 6008119-00-A Sensor — Brake Fluid Level 1050657-00-A BRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY — LEFT HAND DRIVE 1050657-01-A BRAKE PEDAL ASSEMBLY — PERFORMANCE — LEFT HAND DRIVE 1050662-00-A BRAKE PEDAL PAD — BASE 1050662-01-A BRAKE PEDAL PAD — OPTION 1005124-00-A SWITCH,BRAKE ON/OFF 1006809-00-A BOLT HF M8x1.25×20 [10.9] U-ZnAl 1051030-00-B PIN BOOSTER TO PEDAL 1055857-00-A BRAKE CLEVIS CLIP 2007104-00-B NUT HFPT M8x1.25 [10]-ZnNi 1067348-00-B ASY,ADPTR,J1772-TESLA,v2 1099344-10-D 14-50 Gen II Smart Adapter 1099345-10-C 5-15 Gen II Smart Adapter 1104937-10-B 14-30 Gen II Smart Adapter 1104932-10-B 5-20 Gen II Smart Adapter 1118556-10-B 10-30 Gen II Smart Adapter 1104933-10-B 6-15 Gen II Smart Adapter 1104934-10-B 6-20 Gen II Smart Adapter 1104936-10-C 6-50 Gen II Smart Adapter 1036392-10-D CHAdEMO ADAPTER — NA 1009379-00-B SCR,M4-0.7X8,SCKT PAN WSHR HD,TRX,STL,ZI 1018871-00-A WASHER, FLAT, M5, 5.3MM INNER DIAMETER X 10MM OUTER DIAMETER, STEEL, ZINC 1028144-00-A SCREW, NO.8×1.25IN, PANHEAD, STEEL, ZINC 1126118-00-B STORAGE BAG — MOBILE CONNECTOR 1076891-00-B WHEEL, 19×8.0J ET40 — SILVER SLIPSTREAM 1076891-02-B WHEEL, 19×8.0 ET40 — GREY SLIPSTREAM 8486285-00-A WHEEL — 19×8.5J ET35 TEMPEST 8497791-02-A WHEEL — 19×8.5J ET35 SONIC CARBON SLIPSTREAM 1054045-00-D WHEEL, 19×8.0 ET40 — SILVER CYCLONE 1054042-00-B WHEEL, 21X8.5 — GREY TURBINE 1054043-00-C WHEEL, 21X9.0 — SILVER TURBINE — REAR 1054044-00-C WHEEL, 21X9.0 — GREY TURBINE — REAR 8008133-01-B WHEEL, 21×9.0 ET40 — TWIN TURBINE SONIC CARBON — REAR 8008735-00-B WHEEL, 21×8.5 ET40 — TWIN TURBINE SONIC SILVER — FRONT 8008735-01-B WHEEL, 21×8.5 ET40 — TWIN TURBINE SONIC CARBON — FRONT 8008133-00-B WHEEL, 21×9.0 ET40 — TWIN TURBINE SONIC SILVER — REAR 1054041-00-B WHEEL, 21X8.5 — SILVER TURBINE 6005879-00-A WHEEL ORNAMENTATION CENTER CAP 6005879-01-A WHEEL CENTER CAP — GREY 6005879-04-A WHEEL ORNAMENTATION CAP — ARMOR BLACK 1023838-00-A LUG NUT COVER — BLACK 1027010-02-A LUG NUT CAP, TALL — CHROME — PC+ABS 1027010-00-B LUG NUT CAP, TALL, BLACK 1027011-01-A LUG NUT CAP, MEDIUM, BLACK 1071979-01-A LUGNUT COVER, TWIN TURBINE, BLACK — For Twin Turbine Sonic Carbon 1486286-00-A 19 INCH TEMPEST CAP 1071979-00-A LUGNUT COVER, TWIN TURBINE, GREY — For Twin Turbine Silver 1075748-01-D WHEEL, 21X8.5 ET40 — ARMOR BLACK ARACHNID — FRONT 1075749-01-D WHEEL, 21X9.0 ARMOR BLACK ARACHNID — REAR 1049607-00-A 245/45R19 NOKIAN HAKKAPELIITTA 8 STUDDED TIRE 1050699-00-A 245/35R21 WINTER PIRELLI SOTTOZERO3 TIRE 1053501-00-A P245/35R21 CONTINENTAL SPORT CONTACT — 96Y 1053502-00-A P85D TIRE — P265/35R21 — CSC5P T0 1065206-00-B 245/45R19 102Y S MICHELIN PS3 TIRE — MAT 1079720-00-A 245/35ZR21 96Y S MICHELIN PSS TIRE 1079721-00-A 265/35ZR21 101Y S MICHELIN PSS TIRE 6005890-00-C 245/45R19 98W A/S GOODYEAR EAGLE TOURING 6005890-00-E 245/45R19 98W A/S GOODYEAR EAGLE TOURING 8088040-00-A MICHELIN PS4S — 245/35R21 (ACOUSTIC) — Front 8088041-00-A MICHELIN PS4S — 265/35R21 (ACOUSTIC) — Rear 8496658-00-A MICHELIN PS4S — 245/45R19 (ACOUSTIC) — Front 8585854-00-A MS Winter Tire — 265/35R21 PIRELLI 1133009-00-A TIRE REPAIR KIT 1081308-00-A PLUG, TIRE PATCH 1/4» 1068155-00-A WHEEL WEIGHT, .15»T .91»W 22YD 1144197-00-A 245/45R19 102T STUDDED NOKIAN HAKKAPELIITTA 9 TIRE — SQUARE CONFIG 1074812-00-B TPMS, WHEEL SENSOR, 433 MHz BLACK VALVE STEM WITH BLACK CAP (soft cap) 1038973-00-A TPMS NUT, SILVER, CONTI 1038975-00-A TPMS NUT, BLACK, CONTI 1034601-00-D TPMS CONTI ECU RECEIVER 433 MHz 1035328-00-C TPMS CONTI BRACKET 1011784-00-B SCREW TORX M5 x 12 TRUSS HEAD (T25) 1055365-00-B WSHR FL M10x24x3 [10]-G720 1048945-01-A CVR,ACOUSTIC,INVRTR,SDU-F 1048946-01-A CVR,ACOUSTIC,BCKT,SDU-F 1048947-01-A CVR,ACOUSTIC,CTR SPINE,SDU-F 1048948-01-A CVR,ACOUSTIC,LHS DIFF,SDU-F 1048949-01-A CVR,ACOUSTIC,RHS DIFF,SDU-F 1055366-00-H CLVS ASSY,DBL ISO,LHS MTR MNT,SDU-F 1055368-00-G FRGD MNT ASSY,DBL ISO,LHS MTR MNT,SDU-F 1004350-00-A BLT BTNHD M10x1.50×57 [10.9] ZnAl-W 1055663-00-A NUT PLATE ASSY,LHS MTR MNT,SDU-F 1008724-00-B BOLT,M8-1.25×50,DIN6921,10.9,MTPT,ZF,PAT 1052783-00-C TRQ RCTN ARM ASSY,FRGD,SDU-F 1050057-00-B BOLT HF M10x90 PC109 1050643-00-A MOTOR MOUNT MASS DAMPER — REAR 1055544-00-B LUBRICANT,MOBIL SHC 629 6008307 HIGH VOLTAGE WARNING LABEL FOR PHASE OUT COVER 1008575-00-A Motor Drain/Refill plug 1009683-00-C ASY,HARN,GND STRP,DRV INV TO CHASSIS 1011427-00-B SCR, M6-1.0X12, PANHEAD,TORX, STEEL, WITH PATCH 6008779-00-D FRONT TRANSMISSION MT BUSHING 6008780-00-D REAR TRANSMISSION MT BUSHING 1002731-00-A ASY,PIPE,ROTOR,OUTLET,JW-C2 2007060 BOLT HF M14x2.00×120 [10.9]-U-G720 1005817-00-A BLT HEX M6-1.00×25 [8.8] M ZnAl (hood lifters fastener) 2007074 BOLT HF M14x2.00×100 [10.9]-U-G720 1064997-00-A BOLT,HF,M10x35,STL[109],ZNFL,ADH,PIL 1066608-01-C SHEAR PLATE,TRQ RCTN ARM,PRDN,STMP 1028644-00-B PIP SEAL,COOLER SDU 1019545-00-A BRKT, HV CBL TO DRV INV, 2MM THK, STL 1138040-00-B FRONT HALF SHAFT, MODEL S, LH, PM 1138042-00-B FRONT HALF SHAFT, MODEL S, RH, PM 1054401-00-A BOLT HF M10x35 PC109 MAT 1025598-00-T ASY,P-TRAIN,REMAN, SPORT, LARGE DU 1028034-00-B SIDE MOTOR MOUNT ASSEMBLY 1007419-00-B O-RING,AS568A-143 1007714-00-A NUT,M6-1.0,SEALING 1009997-00-B INLET MANIFOLD FITTING ASSEMLBY 1008806-00-A INLET MANIFOLD FITTING O-RING 1003783-00-B ASY,HV COVER,INVERTER 1003784-00-A HIGH VOLTAGE INVERTER ENCLOSURE COVER O-RING 1007399-00-A BAFFLE,INSERT,BREATHER,TRANS,JW-C2 1011423-00-C SCREW, M4 X 0.7 X 14mm 1035556-00-A SCREW, 30×1.34×8 RECESSED SIX LOBE PANHEAD 1128091-00-B SCR,HF,M6x16,[STL],SNZN,PTC,T2000 1089938-00-A THRDLCKR, LOCTITE 648 1089958-00-A GREASE, MOBILGREASE XTC 1089974-00-A ELECTRICAL, JOINT COMPOUND 2001274 THREADLOCKER,LOCTITE242,MED STRENGHT,BL 2004942 GREASE, SPLINE, COUPLER 1002628-00-A BOLT,M10-1.5×25,FHCS,DIN6921,STL,G10.9 1025598-00-P ASY,P-TRAIN,RMN,MDLSX,SPORT,CMC,HS 1015619-01-E FRONT COIL SPRING MODULE — S2 1030607-00-G FRONT COIL SUSPENSION MODULE — DM S3 2007088 NUT HF M8x1.25 10-ZnAl-W 2007073 NUT HF M14x2.00 [10]-G720 1030605-00-D FRONT LEFT SUSPENSION KNUCKLE ASSSEMBLY — DUAL MOTOR 1030606-00-D FRONT RIGHT SUSPENSION KNUCKLE ASSSEMBLY — DUAL MOTOR 2007114 BOLT, M12x1.25x75MM 1004793-00-F ANTENNA AMPLIFIER AM/FM1 RKE-NA EU APAC 1448944-00-C ANTENNA.AMPLIFIER,FM1/RKE,LHS 1004808-00-F ANTENNA AMPLIFIER, FM2 — NA EU APAC 1448945-00-C ANTENNA.AMPLIFIER,FM2,RHS 1012002-01-B ANTENNA, RF FILTER, LHS 2D label, Negative 1012002-00-B ANTENNA, RF FILTER, LHS 2D label, POSITIVE 1004373-00-A SCR,M6-1.0X18,BH,STL 8.8,ZNC,W/PATCH 1006739-00-A ANTENNA AMPLIFIER, CLIP 1059381-00-B FR STABAR, 22MM 1059386-00-B FR STABAR, 24MM 1058584-00-A BOLT,HF,M12x150,ZNFL,NOTCH,MAT 2007090-00-C NUT HF M10x1.25 PC10 PTP COLORED 2007069 BOLT HF M10x1.50×30 [10.9]-U-MP-G720 1050256-00-C XM ANTENNA 1565754-00-A XM ANTENNA 1006740-00-A FASTENER, SCREW, TORX25, M4.8X13MM 1043965-00-B FR UPR CTRL ARM, LH, DUAL MOTOR 1043966-00-B FR UPR CTRL ARM, RH, DUAL MOTOR 6006532-00-B FR SUSP UCA ASSY LH 1004351-00-A NUT HF M10x1.50 [10] ZnAl-W 1041575-00-B FORE LINK ASSY, RH 2007108 BOLT H CAM M14x2.00×114 [10.9]-G720 2007115 WASHER CAM M14x38x6x2.5 [10]-G720 1006484-00-A NUT CLN HEX M14x2.0 [10] ZnAl-W 1004358-00-C NUT HF M14x1.50 [10] ZnNi NL INSERT 2007107 WASHER CAM M14x32x3x2.5 [10]-G720 1033093-00-A WASHER, NORDLOCK, 15.2×30.7×3.4

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    1 + 6 = ?

    Maybe you like also