TAIZHOU CINA AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD
  • Specifications

    1081460-E0-D,2017-2022 Tesla Model 3 Trunk Lid Tailgate Shell Assembly,tesal Trunk Lid,tesla spare Trunk Lid,tesal Trunk Lid from china,tesla auto Trunk Lid,tesla car Trunk Lid,china tesla Trunk Lid,tesla model 3,tesla model y,tesla model x,tesla model s,tesla model 3 Trunk Lid,tesla model y Trunk Lid,tesla model x Trunk Lid,tesla model s Trunk Lid,
    1081420-E0-C 1081420E0C 1081420E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR DOOR LH 1081421-E0-C 1081421E0C 1081421E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR DOOR RH 1081440-E0-C 1081440E0C 1081440E0C TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR DOOR RH 1081441-E0-C 1081441E0C 1081441E0C TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR DOOR LH 1081390-E0-C 1081390E0C 1081390E0C-AM TS MODEL 3 17-20 HOOD ALUM 1081401-E0-D 1081401E0D | TA1240100 1081401E0D-AM TS MODEL 3 17- FR FENDER W/LAMP HOLE LH 1081400-E0-D 1081400E0D 1081400E0D-AM TS MODEL 3 17- FR FENDER W/LAMP HOLE RH 1081460-E0-D 1081460E0D | 1601460E0A 1100229 TS MODEL 3 17-20 RR TRUNK 1110240-00-B 111024000B | 161086600A | TA1225100 1100036 TS MODEL 3 17-19 FR PANEL 1104667-00-F 110466700F 1100046 TS MODEL 3 FR BUMPER SUPPORT 1084894-00-B 108489400B 1100044 TS MODEL 3 17-20 FR BUMPER LOWER SUPPORT 1493370-S0-A 1493370S0A | 1493370SOA 1100267 TS MODEL Y 21- HOOD ASSY 1495245-00-C 149524500C | 151627700D 1100187 TS MODEL Y FR PANEL 1487601-00-C 148760100C 1100179 TS MODEL Y FR BUMPER SUPPORT UPPER 1505433-00-A 150543300A 1100181 TS MODEL Y FR BUMPER SUPPORT LOWER 1038384-S0-C 1038384S0C | 1051875E0G 1038384S0C TS MODEL S HOOD 6008022-E0-D 6008022E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR FENDER LH 6008027-E0-D 6008027E0D 6008022E0D TS MODEL S FR FENDER RH
    1042487-00-A BOLT PN M5x10 PC88 1089531-00-C INLINE TRIPLE CAMERA 1120520-00-B INLINE TRIPLE CAM, S/X/3 1011417-00-B 10MM, 0.5 X M3, MACHINE SCREW 1079168-00-B FILTER,NON-HEPA,MS2 6007599 SENSOR ASSY, EVAP TEMP SENSOR 1059335-00-B OUTLET DUCT,HEPA,HVAC,MS2 LHD 1046211-00-H DUCT ADAPTER,HEPA, HVAC, MS and MX — LHD 1486478-00-A DRAIN TUBE WITH PLUG, HVAC, MS 1116135-00-C HVAC Case Asy 1008282-00-B LHD DUCT ADAPTOR 1021425-00-A SCR DUAL LEAD 4.8-1.59×12 [8.8] 1005582-00-A BLT HF M8-1.25×16[8.8]ZnAl 1031034-00-C MDL S,THERM SYS,HVAC DRAIN HOSE 1031030-00-B HVAC DRAIN HOSE,INNER GROMMET, MS and MX 1031031-00-A MDL S,HVAC DRAIN HOSE,OUTER GROMMET 1052480-00-C HEATING VENTALATION AIR CONDITION DRAIN TUBE NOISE VIBRATION HARNESS STOPPER 6007601 EVAPORATOR CORE 1061269-00-D BACKUP CAMERA (SEMCO) 1006779-00-A FASTENER, BOLT, TORX25, M5-0.8x8MM 1050939-00-A Delphi Connector Clip, 6.35mm 1060432-00-E LHD GEN3 PTC HTR, EMC FIX 1025003-00-A CONNECTOR, HV, PTC HEATER 1021413-00-A REAR HOLDER FOR HIGH VOLTAGE CONNECTOR 6008248 ACTUATOR ASSY — MODE 6008243 ACTUATOR ASSY — DRIVER TEMP 6008245 ACTUATOR ASSY — DEFROST 1139238-00-A Intake actuator — service MSR HVAC 6008247 ACTUATOR ASSY — PASS TEMP 1048476-00-D ECU, PARK ASSIST MDLS/X 1100308-00-A ECU, PARK ASSIST, COYOTE, MDLS/X 1051906-00-A BRACKET,ECU,PARK BRAKE PWR LIFTGATE 1013805-00-A NUT, PLASTIC,THREADED 1129519-00-A ECU, PARK ASSIST, APH 2.5, MDLS/X 6007366-00-E CONTROLLER, HVAC RCCM 6007376-00-B IN-VEHICLE TEMPERATURE AND HUMIDITY SENSOR 1034215-99-A TESLA THERMAL CONTROLLER WITH LABEL 1052401-00-A HVAC HARNESS — MODEL S AND X 1100751-00-B PCBA, TC, ECU ASSY, HVAC SENSOR 6008905-00-C SWITCH, HAZARD, IP 6008906-00-C SWITCH, GLOVE BOX, IP 6007352-00-F GAS COOL CONDENSER FAN MODULE ASSEMBLY 6008357-00-F SUB COOL CONDENSER — FAN MODULE ASSEMBLY 6007613-00-B CONDENSER CORE, SUBCOOL 6008358-00-D SUBCOOL FAN SHROUD ASSEMBLY 1004646-00-A SCREW, M5x16 TORX SCKT HEAD 6008953-00-D CONTROLLER — FAN PWM 1007718-00-A Cap — Receiver and Drier 1007717-00-A Desiccant Bag — Subcool Condenser, 37g 1005995-00-E LAMP ASY FRT SD/Reflex SAE NO FOG (LH) 1024016-00-C LAMP ASY — FRT CORNERING — SAE (LH) 1028382-00-B LAMP ASY FRT PARK SAE W/ LIGHT PIPE, NO FOG(LH) 6005913-00-I FRONT CORNERING LAMP ASSEMBLY — SAE — LEFT 1005996-00-E LAMP ASY FRT SD/Reflex SAE NO FOG (RH) 1024017-00-C LAMP ASY — FRT CORNERING SAE (RH) 1028383-00-B LAMP ASY FRT PARK SAE W/ LIGHT PIPE, NO FOG(RH) 6005914-00-I FRONT CORNERING LAMP ASSEMBLY — SAE — RIGHT 1006533-00-A SCR,M5-1.8X14,SCKT PAN WSHR HD,TORX,SST 1010261-00-A SCR HEX HEAD M6X20 ZnAl 1006518-00-A U-NUT M6x0.6-3.5 1034344-00-D LAMP ASY, SIDE REPEATER (LH) 1034345-00-D LAMP ASY, SIDE REPEATER (RH) 1029173-00-A BULB SIDE REPEATER WY10W 1031670-98-I AC LINE ASY,R134a,SUCT LIQ TXV,DM,MDL S 1037962-00-G AC LINE ASY,R1234yf,SUCTLIQTXV,DM,MDL S 1039293-00-A CLIP,CONN,7×12,FIRTREE 1008515-00-B SNSR — REFRIGERANT PRESS AND TEMP — LOW 1031671-00-I ASY,AC LINE,DISCHARGE,DM,MDL S 1069093-00-C AC Line, Compressor Discharge line 1062583-00-C AC LINE ASY,LWR LIQ & CHLR, MDL S2 1008516-00-C SNSR-REFRIGERANT PRESS AND TEMP- HI 1037357-00-G ASSY, BATT CHILLER AND EXV, MS and MX 1039040-00-G EXV 1142538-00-C MSX_EXV coil — Service Kit 1010832-00-A O-RING, HNBR, 12.22mm (ID) x 2.48mm (T) 1024772-00-A O-RING, HNBR 6.07 x 2.18 1024770-00-A O-RING, HNBR 15.22 x 2.48 1027569-00-D BRKT, CHILLER, FR SUBF, MS2 1019544-00-B TXV EVAPORTATOR VALVE ASSEMBLY WITH SOLENOID — R1234YF 6008481-00-B VALVE ASY, TXV W/ SOL R134a — Evaporator 6007733-00-A AC LINE, CONDENSER 1 TO CONDENSER 2 1008970-00-A BOLT HEX WASHER 6-2.0×23.3 1529977-00-A MSF Seal — 8mm 1529988-00-A MSF Seal 5/8 inch 1059827-00-C AC COMPRESSOR HV HARNESS 1059827-00-D AC COMPRESSOR HV HARNESS 1032116-00-E HVCC COMPRESSOR NVH COVER, MS and MX 1470844-00-E BUSHING CARRIER ASY, AC COMP, RAVEN 1041441-00-A BOLT PN M8x100 PC88 MAT 1038490-00-A WASHER M6x32x3 1006628-01-A NUT,M8-1.25,HF,Steel[10],ZnAl,BLACK 1025004-00-A CONNECTOR, HV, AC COMPRESSOR 2006643-00-A REFRIGERANT, R1234YF 1009486-00-B BOLT PN M8x97 PC88 1007055-00-C AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR BRACKET DIAGONAL ISOLATOR 1068997-00-C BRKT, AC COMP BRKT TO SUBFRAME, MS2 RWD 1071453-00-B BRKT, CHILLER, FR SUBF, MS2 1029071-00-B BODY SIDE TAIL LAMP MAIN GASKET 1029072-00-B BODY SIDE TAIL LAMP STUD GASKET 1029069-00-B GASKET — LIFT GATE TAIL LAMP (LH) 1029070-00-B GASKET — LIFT GATE TAIL LAMP (RH) 6005917-00-F CENTER HIGH MOUNTED STOP LIGHT ASSEMBLY 1138996-00-A KEPS[BOND],HF,M5,G1109,SEAL 1018585-00-A CAP,FLANGE,6.8 INSIDE DIAMETER, 9.0 OUTSIDE DIAMETER 2007183 NUT HF M5-0.80[8]ZnAlW 1455940-00-A KEY FOB BASIC, 315MHz, MODEL S, DTS80 1455940-00-B KEY FOB BASIC, 315MHz, MODEL S, DTS80 1032984-00-C MODEL S KEY FOB ENCLOSURE SPARES KIT 1005627-00-B LOW FREQUENCY PASSIVE ENTRY COIL 1014951-00-A PASSIVE ENTRY ANTENNA 1015865-00-A REAREND PASSIVE ENTRY ANTENNA BRACKET 1008630-00-A SCR,M5x10,PT,TORX,ST,ZnAl 1013746-00-A RUBBER WASHER 1013254-00-B SCREW, M4-1.46X10MM, MATPOINT,TORX, WASHER, ZINC NICKEL BLACK 1019045-00-A DEAD KEYFOB BRACKET 1020213-00-A RVT PUSH-PULL,10MM,3.5-6 GRP,POM,BLK 1006396-00-A DUAL LOCK 25MM x 25MM 1005453-00-C WASHER PUMP 1005684-00-A GROMMET — WASHER PUMP 1005458-00-B JUMPER HOSE 1005454-00-A LOW FLUID LEVEL SENSOR 1005686-00-A GROMMET — LOW FLUID LEVEL SENSOR 1005685-00-A CAP — WASHER BOTTLE 1006538-00-A NUT HF M6-1.00X18 (ZnAl) — Horn fastener 1508086-02-A WASHER FLUID ETHANOL SUMMER LITER 1508086-03-A WASHER FLUID ETHANOL WINTER LITER 1005404-01-E HEATED WASHER NOZZLE ASSEMBLY 1052887-00-C WASHER NOZZLE — FAN TYPE 1054647-00-A WASHER HOSE SECTION — HOOD LHD 1054647-01-A WSHR HOSE/HARNESS ASY -COLD WEATHER LHD 1038043-00-A CHARGER BAY JUMPER HOSE ASSEMBLY — DUAL MOTOR 6005946-00-G MS WIPER MODULE ASY — LHD 1003249-S0-A ASY BRKT WIPER MNTG COWL PLENUM SERVICE 1051495-00-A WIPER BLADE ASSEMBLY — DRIVER SIDE — BOSCH 700MM MODEL S LEFT HAND DRIVE 1051496-00-B BLADE ASY-WIPER BOSCH 2S2 PS LHD MS 6005951-00-D ARM ASY — WIPER LH 6005950-00-B ARM ASY — WIPER RH 1006914-00-A NUT CAP WSHR BLK M10-1.5 ZnAl 1083164-00-A CONNECTOR CLIP,FAKRA,7×12 1008954-00-H HORN,LOW TONE,MODEL S RC 1008953-00-H HORN,HI TONE,MODEL S RC 1015860-00-A BATTERY BACKED SIREN 1017382-00-A BATTERY BACKED SIREN BRACKET 1025897-00-A BLT PANFLG M6-1.00×12[9.8]ZnAl W/PATCH 1052273-S0-A MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-TEXTILE 1052273-S1-B MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1052273-S2-B MS HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062153-S1-C MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1062153-S2-C MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062153-S4-D MS HL ASY TRPLCAM-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1045936-S0-C MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-TEXTILE 1045936-S1-D MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALC WHITE 1045936-S2-D MS PANO HL ASY MONOCAM-NO OHC-ALC BLK 1106015-S1-D MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALC WHITE 1106015-S2-D MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1106015-S4-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1106015-S6-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1106015-S7-H MS PANO 1.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1039464-04-C COVER ASY PANOROOF BOW PROV BLACK 1039464-06-C COVER ASY PANO ROOF BOW ULTRASUEDE BLK 1039464-07-C COVER ASY PANO ROOF BOW NEW ALCAN CRM 1014969-00-A TRIM CLIP, 8, 2.9-3.1 GRIP, DELRIN, BLUE 1002484-00-C REAR INTERIOR LIGHT LH/RH 1046533-00-A REAR INTERIOR LIGHT LH/RH 1023772-00-A INTERIOR FRT LIGHT BEZEL LH/RH — FOG — SMALL 1023772-01-A INTERIOR FRONT LIGHT BEZEL WITH SMALL BEZEL — WHITE 1023772-02-A INTERIOR FRT LIGHT BEZEL LH/RH — BLACK — SMALL 1002547-00-B INTERIOR RR LIGHT BEZEL — FOG 1002547-01-B INTERIOR REAR LIGHT BEZEL WITH SMALL BEZEL — WHITE 1002547-02-B INTERIOR RR LIGHT BEZEL — BLACK 1002404-01-B OVERHEAD CONSOLE ASSEMBLY — WHITE 1056878-00-A OVERHEAD CONSOLE BACKING PLATE ASSEMBLY 1004812-00-B MICROPHONE 1013810-00-A BOLT, TORX, SOCKET, M4.2×29 1011958-00-C BOLT, TORX, M4.8X24 STEEL ZINC ALUMINUM 1011458-00-A CLIP, TRIM, H16 1062175-S1-F MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA WHITE 1062175-S2-F MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA BLK 1062175-S4-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1062175-S6-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1062175-S7-K MS HL FIXED GLASS-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1062170-S4-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-PROVIDENCE BLK 1062170-S6-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ULTRASUEDE BLK 1062170-S7-M MS PANO 2.5 HL ASY-NO OHC-ALCANTARA CRM 1004421-04-Q ASY,HRN,MDLS,ALL,BUMP RR 1004421-04-T ASY,HRN,MDLS,ALL,BUMP RR,DA01 1004430-00-Q REAR SUBFRAME HARNESS ASSEMBLY — AIR SUSPENSION — RWD AND DUAL MOTOR 1004430-02-Q REAR SUBFRAME HARNESS DUAL MOTOR ASSEMBLY — AIR SUSPENSION 1004430-01-R ASY,HRN,MDLS,2WD+4WD LS,SUBFRAME RR,COIL 1004430-02-R ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SUBFRAME RR,AIR 1004430-00-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,AIR,PB+PM 1004430-03-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,COIL,PB+BM 1004430-04-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,AIR,BB+BM 1004430-05-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD+2WD LS,SFRR,COIL,BB+PM 1004430-06-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,AIR,BASE BB+BM 1004430-07-S ASY,HRN,MDLS,4WD SS,SFRR,COIL,BB+BM ? 2004430-02-A ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIR,PB 2004430-05-A ASY,HRN,MDLS,SS,SFRR,AIR,BB 2004430-00-B ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIR+DAMP,PB 2004430-01-C ASY,HRN,MDLS,LS,SFRR,AIR+DAMP,PB 2004430-03-C ASY,HARN,MS,SFRR,NON PERF,MOIL 2004430-04-C ASY,HARN,MS,SFRR,NON PERF,EOIL 1046732-00-D INSULATOR, DASH, RH 1046734-00-C INSULATOR, DASH ?LH — DUAL MOTOR 1046737-00-A Plenum Insulator 1009476-00-E NVH, IP CARRIER 1045233-00-E MOTOR BAY COVER INNER FRONT 1045234-00-D MOTOR BAY COVER — INNER REAR 1045214-00-E REAR WHEELHOUSE ABSORBER RH SUBWFR 1045213-00-G REAR WHEELHOUSE ABSORBER LH 6008721-00-D REAR TRUNK ABSORBER 1047582-00-F LHD MAIN CARPET,PASSENGER COMPARTMENT 1047582-01-F LHD MAIN CARPET PASS COMPART ZUMA 1047582-00-I LHD MAIN CARPET,PASSENGER COMPARTMENT 6005968-88-C RWK, FOOT REST, DRIVER 1104861-00-A FOOTREST DEAD PEDAL EPP 1037078-00-A Floor Mat Attachment, Racemark Augers 1047686-01-C LHD MAT KIT-FLOOR PSNGR CMPT ZUMA 1047686-00-D MODEL S LHD FLOOR MAT SET 1047686-02-D MODEL S LHD FLOOR MAT SET, GREY BINDING 1471846-00-A SERVICE KIT Velcro patches S+X 1st row 1005534-00-F TRUNK LOADFLOOR 1025978-00-C ASY — TRUNK SIDE TRIM LH, NO LAMP 1045201-00-F ASY — TRUNK SIDE TRIM LH 1045200-00-D TRUNK SIDE TRIM ASSEMBLY WITHOUT LAMP — RIGHT 1025980-00-C ASY — TRUNK SIDE TRIM RH SUBWFR, NO LAMP 1045202-00-E TRUNK SIDE TRIM ASSEMBLY WITH SUBWOOFER — RIGHT 1012352-00-G TRUNK FLOOR TRIM — SUBWFR 1018359-00-G TRUNK FLOOR TRIM — SUBWFR — 3rd ROW 1045195-00-A TRUNK FLOOR TRIM — BASE 1009173-00-E BRKT, TRUNK LH 1009174-00-E BRKT — TRUNK. RH 1045204-00-B COVER, STRUT, TRUNK TRIM LH — BASE 1012353-00-F COVER, STRUT, TRUNK TRIM RH 1018384-00-G COVER STRUT TRUNK TRIM RH — SUBWFR 1045203-00-B COVER, STRUT, TRUNK TRIM RH — BASE 1045205-00-B COVER STRUT TRUNK TRIM RH — SUBWFR 1045210-00-B REAR FOOTWELL TRUNK TRIM 1009175-00-D BRKT, TRUNK, REAR 1045215-00-A REAR WALL TRUNK TRIM 1010499-00-A 1L03 NIFCO BRUSH CLIP 1009399-00-A BRUSH CLIP 5MM — 22.20MM 1010026-00-A CLIP, BRUSH, 7MM DIAMETER HOLES, 20MM DIAMTER HEAD 1051663-00-A CHARGE PORT COVER TRIM 1018830-01-A RATCHETING ACTION RIVET — BLACK 1086755-00-G ASY,HV BATT,100KWH,SX,V3 1086755-00-H ASY,HV BATT,100KWH,SX,V3 1088790-00-A ASY,HV BATTERY,90KWH,SX 1088792-00-A ASY,HV BATTERY,90L,SX 1088794-00-A ASY,HV BATT,75KWH,SX 1088999-01-B ASSY,HV BATTERY,70,BB,REMAN,MDLS 1106362-01-B ASY,HV BATT,75KWH,REMAN,SX 1107679-01-E ASY,HV BATT,100KWH,SX,REMAN,RAVEN 1597780-01-A ASY-HV BATTERY,85KWH,REMAN,SX 1138547-00-A BATTERY BOLTS, SERVICE REPAIR KIT, SX 1055497-00-B COVER,FUSE,BOTTOM ACCESS 6010488-00-D Cover, Fuse Top Panel 1006009-00-B SCR,M4-0.7×14.5,TAMPR,TRX,STL,ZnNi,PATCH 1009181-00-A BACKSHELL,LV PLUG,HV RAPID,MDLSX 1003915-10-F ASY,SIGNAL PLUG,LV RAPID MATE,MDLS 1056505-00-E 12V RAPIDMATE ASSY,MX/MS2 1057519-00-A SCR,M6-1.0×14,HF,STL,ZNNI+WAX,FASTITE 1032384-00-C COVER,SKI,SIDE,FRONT,BATT ENCLOS 1032385-00-C COVER,SKI,SIDE,MID,BATT ENCLOS 1032386-00-C COVER,SKI,SIDE,REAR,BATT ENCLOS 1037218-00-B CLIP,PUSH-PULL,7.0 HOLE,20.0 OD,11.5L 1004383-00-C SCR,M10-1.50X25,HF,MPNT,STL10.9,ZNC,PTCH 1009778-00-C BOLT TE M8x85 PC109 PTP-PC 1027563-00-B LH SHEAR PLATE 1027564-00-B RH SHEAR PLATE 1004392-00-B SCREW, M8-1.25X19, HEX ,BARSS, PATCH WITH WASHERS 1004402-00-B SCR,M4-0.7X6,PH,STL 9.8,ZN,PTCH,EXT L/W 1014204-00-F ASY,SLEEVE,ALUM ENCLOSURE,MDLS 1065155-00-A ASY,SLEEVE,ENCLOSURE 2.0,MDLS 1018551-00-C ASY,FASTENER,PACK SPACER,SHORT HEAD,MDLSX 1052349-00-A SEAL,SILICONE,FOAM,SIDE SKI,END 1053488-00-A SEAL,SILICONE,FOAM,SIDE SKI,END,OPP 1018552-00-C ASY,FASTENER,PACK SPACER,TALL HEAD,MDLSX 1067110-00-B ASY,FUSE LID,LABELED 1109021-00-B NUT,REC,M10-24×32,[10],G0110,TEFLON 1004379-00-B SCR,M5-0.8X16,R WSH,MPT,STL 8.8,ZN,PATCH 1030265-00-B SEAL,SIDE SKI BAY DIVIDER,SILICONE 1038174-00-A RIVNUT,M6x1,4.0mm GRP,STL,ZnNi 1064644-00-A SCREW,PN,M6x10,TAPTITE,SS 1005146-00-A SCREW, M5X0.8X12, BUTTON HEAD, TORX, STEEL 8.8, ZINC WITH PATCH 1047340-01-F PCBA,BMS,w/STBY CONN,S3,MDL S/X 1047340-02-F PCBA,BMS,w/STBY CONN,S2,MDL S/X 1064696-01-B CONTACTOR,INT CONNECTOR,HVBAT 1084515-00-E FIELD CTR KIT W/O FUSE PACK 1.0 1.5 1486531-00-A CONTACTOR,RAVEN,4 BI-DIR MAG,HVBAT,MDLSX 1004635-00-A PRYOTECHNIC BATTERY DISCONNET 1084549-00-F FIELD KIT PYRO FUSE — PACK 2.0 1107227-00-B FIELD KIT PYRO FUSE 100 KWH 1111313-00-F DISCONNECT,PYROTECHNIC,CUR POWERED,2000A 1096346-01-A ASY,SKI,SIDE RAIL,ECOAT,ENCLOSURE 1450645-01-A ASY,SKI,SIDE RAIL,ECOAT,ENCLOS 1.0 PACK 1041311-00-C HIGH VOLTAGE RAPIDMATE TOP RING — HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY 2.0 1055957-00-D TOP RING,RAPIDSPLITTER 1020748-00-A SCR,M5-0.8×16,PH,TRX,STL 8.8,ZNC,W/PATCH 1026758-00-D VENT ASSEMBLY WITH UMBRELLAS AND O-RINGS 1039595-00-B PLUG,SIDE RAIL,MDLS,FRONT,LEFT,1.5 1059325-00-A VALVE,1-WAY,UMBRELLA,HVBATT 1043512-00-D HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY — 2.0 — ANCILLARY UNIT — TOP COVER 1041309-00-G ASY,HDR,LV RAPIDMATE,HVBAT 1002773-00-A BREATHER, INVERTER-MOTOR,JW 1004295-00-A NUT,HF,M5-0.8,5,STL,ZNC,W/PATCH 1004371-00-A WSHR,FLAT,M8,21,1,STL,ZNC 1004391-00-A SCR,M8-1.25X21,HEX,STL,ZN,PATCH,,W/WSHRS 1004400-00-A NUT,HEX,M8-1.25,STL,ZN,PATCH, W/WSHR 1004409-00-A SCR,M5-0.8X12,H,BRSS,PTCH,W/WSHRS,STL,ZN 1005706-00-C COVER,PORTS,BATT,COOLANT CX 1009210-00-A SCR,M6-1×16,HEX,w/WSHR,SEM,ST,BK,ZNC,PAT 1010868-00-C VALVE,2-WAY BREATHER,GADSL 1014830-00-A SCR,M5x10,TRX FLNGE,THRD FRMNG,STL,ZN-NI 1014884-00-B ASY,INSLTR,MOD-CON BUS BR,PC2,MICA,HVBAT 1020444-00-A PLUG,1/8NPTF x 7.6MM,HEX SCKT,BRSS,NI 1021295-00-G SEAL,MANIFOLD PASSTHRU,SILICONE,NARROW 1021296-00-G SEAL,MANIFOLD PASSTHRU,SILICONE,WIDE 1023867-00-A RUBBER 3/8 INNER DIAMETER TAPERED PLUG 1032635-00-I ASY,COVER,WELDED,ANCILLARY,REAR,HVBATT 1036815-00-B SEAL,HDR,HV RAPID,MDLS 1036893-00-B SEAL,HDR,LV RPDMTE,MDLSX 1039642-00-B PLUG,SIDE RAIL,MDLS,FRONT,RIGHT,1.5 1042040-00-A SCR,M4-0.7×12,PH,TRX,SST,PATCH 1042703-01-G PCBA,STANDBY SPLY,12W 1057521-00-A Caster Jack Retrofit Kit 1060381-00-D SCREW,M5x10,PAN,TRX,SS,TAP 1067510-00-A ASY,HARNESS,CONTACTORS,HVBAT 1067816-00-A LABEL,DISCHARGE AUTH,HV BATTERY,SX 1092642-00-B UMBRELLA VALVES,12-2X,THT 1099841-90-A ASY,HV/LV ANCILLARY UNIT,HVBAT 1099841-00-C ASY,HV/LV ANCILLARY UNIT,HVBAT RAVEN CONTACTOR 1517973-00-A ASY,VENTS,GANGED,HVBATT 1011602-00-A RELAY,uISO,SPDT,12V,40A,PLUG-IN 1034406-00-C FRONT TRUNK 12 VOLT FUSE BOX COVER 1119059-00-A FUSEBOX COVER,MDLS,12V,FRUNK,EFUSE 1034405-00-D FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1034405-00-E FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1034405-00-F FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK 1094405-00-F FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,FRUNK,EFUSE 1060392-00-A ASY,SWITCH,PYROTECH,COD.B RET 1032274-00-P ASY,CBL,MDLS,ALL4WD,12V+ 2092860-00-A ASY,CBL,MDLS,ALL,EFUSE,BATT+ 1048955-00-C CAP,BATTERY FUSE TERMINAL 1024082-00-A BOLT, 5/16, SQUARE HEAD, 3/4 LENGTH 1051566-01-A ADAPTER,POSITIVE TERMINAL,12V BATTERY 2092875-00-A ASY,CBL,MDLS,ALL,EFUSE,BATT- 1011843-00-A NUT,M8,SERPRESS,STEEL,CL5S,ZN12um 6007953 SENSOR INTELLIGENT BATTERY 1011844-00-A NUT, M5, NYLOK, STEEL 1023921-01-C SAE ADAPTER,NEGATIVE TERMINAL,12V BATTERY 1480221-00-A Battery, 12V, AtlasBX U1 AGM, MS 1051743-00-C STRAP, 12V BATTERY, DM 1024085-00-A NUT, 5/16, FLANGED, SERRATED 1028669-00-D 12V BATTERY BRACKET 1010917-00-B SCR,M6-1X10,HF,STL,ZNFLAKE 1028668-00-E 12V BATTERY TRAY 1031029-00-E BRACKET, 12V BATTERY, DUAL MOTOR 1008842-00-A BOLT,PF,M6x12,[98],G1409 1052301-00-B BEC Cabin Bracket 1034409-00-A FRONT TRUNK 12V FUSE BOX 1034409-00-B FRONT TRUNK 12V FUSE BOX 1094409-00-E FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,CABIN,FRONT,EFUSE 1094409-00-G FUSEBOX,MDLS,12V,CABIN,FRONT,EFUSE 1488709-00-A ASY, VBAT DCDC COVER, RAVEN 1024079-00-A SCREW,10-32,FLANGED,SERRATED, 1 LENGTH 1013273-00-C FUSEBOX — BATTERY — SEPARATOR 1139235-00-A FUSE,MIDI,175A,32V,M5 1140368-00-B E-FUSE COVER, VBAT-DCDC CBL, MS 1140368-00-C VBat, DCDC Cover Model S 1488708-00-A ASY,4T COVER,E-FUSE,RAVEN 1129934-00-C ASSY, MAIN Cover, Efuse

    Enquiry Form ( we will get back you as soon as possible )

    Name:
    *
    Email:
    *
    Message:

    Verification:
    4 + 9 = ?

    Maybe you like also